Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EGLINTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+10.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+73.4%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0HS
← Back to All Properties