Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-6.2%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+88.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JR
← Back to All Properties