Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE SHORTLANDS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+93.4%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,495
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8NQ
← Back to All Properties