Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTH ROW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1ES
← Back to All Properties