Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+63.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+48.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8EH
← Back to All Properties