Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+29.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+135.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties