Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BELSTEDES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+284.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£88,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5LG
← Back to All Properties