Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CULVERDEN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+134.9%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QR
← Back to All Properties