4, THE COTTAGES, YAVERLAND ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+49.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+306.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1