Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 1, ORTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.4%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-45.4%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2AT
← Back to All Properties