Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HATFEILD VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£167,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+139.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£167,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 10 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3SN
← Back to All Properties