Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUNT NOD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+15.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7GY
← Back to All Properties