33, CROMWELL ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 4AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,950+132.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+12.5%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1