32, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,000-22.0%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+64.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1