Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties