Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
-3.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties