Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALVISTA AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL6 0PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+110.8%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0PG
← Back to All Properties