Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLYNN CLOSE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.8%
Price Change
+£189,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+304.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£189,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 12 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5JZ
← Back to All Properties