Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, IRWIN ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+54.4%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
-3.1%
Sold on 28 August 2017
Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,495
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3LS
← Back to All Properties