Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-6.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+98.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+77.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5JQ
← Back to All Properties