Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+61.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SG
← Back to All Properties