Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+67.4%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+11.5%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,985 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,515
+38.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties