Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+79.6%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
-0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 5 January 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9DG
← Back to All Properties