Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.5%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,750
+134.1%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties