Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+75.6%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3PA
← Back to All Properties