Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAPLE AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 3QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+81.2%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+53.3%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 3QS
← Back to All Properties