Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+72.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+48.7%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+34.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties