18, WOODVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+6.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1