78, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£294,950+25.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1