Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+91.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6HY
← Back to All Properties