Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DRAKE STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+354.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DF
← Back to All Properties