102, BRITANNIA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500-0.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1