Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARPENTERS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+48.4%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2QH
← Back to All Properties