Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+37.4%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+78.4%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties