Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,650
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£109,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,650
+44.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£109,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties