Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RX
← Back to All Properties