36, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+1.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+255.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-6.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1