Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+12.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties