Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, 185, MOORSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TS
← Back to All Properties