Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
-11.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+137.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 3 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties