Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEEKS CLOSE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.2%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£20,000
-51.2%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0BA
← Back to All Properties