Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WHITECHAPEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+93.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0HG
← Back to All Properties