Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£599,950
+22.4%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+117.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3HW
← Back to All Properties