94, WINTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 8HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+6.3%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,450+124.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1