Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-4.5%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties