Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE DRIVE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+39.0%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+173.0%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8LB
← Back to All Properties