Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALBERT STREET, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
-1.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+50.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5QD
← Back to All Properties