Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,750
-0.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties