18, MALVERN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+150.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+66.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1