30, SOUTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000-2.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+16.8%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000+29.4%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+100.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1